Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas
Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur
RM 299,999
Studio
1
BM
430
kps
RM 698
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Chelsea @ Plaza Damas 3
Completely furnished Chelsea tower plaza damas 3 available for sale
• Sri Hartamas Plaza Damas 3 (Chelsea) Studio
For Sale
• - 430sf
• - 1 bed 1 bath
• - Equipped kitchen cabinet, wardrobe, cooker hob, and hood
• - Installed 1 unit air conditioning and 1 unit water heater
• - fully furnished
• - facing another block
• - Lower floor
Asking Price Rm300k
Kindly contact Yubi 011*3309*9608 for viewing arrangement
For Sale
• - 430sf
• - 1 bed 1 bath
• - fully furnished
• - facing another block
• - Lower floor
Asking Price Rm300k
Kindly contact Yubi 011*3309*9608 for viewing arrangement
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 299,999.
Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, Taman Sri Hartamas, Sri Hartamas, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 430 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.