Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai
Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,780,000
5+1
BT
4
BM
3,971
kps (tanah)
RM 448
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sutera Utama
Sutera Utama / 2.5 Storey Corner Lot / Elegant Renovated Residence
For Sale
Sutera Utama
Elegant Renovated Corner Lot | 5 Minutes to Sutera Mall
Property Details
-2.5 Storey Corner Lot Terrace House
-Land Size: 46 x 80 (3971 sqft)
-Built-up: Approx. 3839 sqft
-5+1 Bedrooms
-4 Bathrooms
-Freehold
-Corner Lot
-24 Hours Gated and Guarded
-Facing South East
-2 Solar Water Heaters
Key Highlights
-Owner Invested Approx. RM400,000 in Renovation
-Expansive Corner Land
-Prime Sutera Location
-Only 5 Minutes to Sutera Mall
Selling Price: RM1.78 Million
Bank Value: RM1.9 Million
Ideal for personal living with high-quality renovations and ample family layout
Sutera Utama
Elegant Renovated Corner Lot | 5 Minutes to Sutera Mall
Property Details
-2.5 Storey Corner Lot Terrace House
-Land Size: 46 x 80 (3971 sqft)
-Built-up: Approx. 3839 sqft
-5+1 Bedrooms
-4 Bathrooms
-Freehold
-Corner Lot
-24 Hours Gated and Guarded
-Facing South East
-2 Solar Water Heaters
Key Highlights
-Owner Invested Approx. RM400,000 in Renovation
-Expansive Corner Land
-Prime Sutera Location
-Only 5 Minutes to Sutera Mall
Selling Price: RM1.78 Million
Bank Value: RM1.9 Million
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,780,000.
Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,839 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.