Taman Pulai Jaya, Skudai

Jalan Pulai Jaya, Skudai, Johor

View to Offer

RM 438,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,300

kps (tanah)

RM 337

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 1 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 14 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501013962
check-small-f
1,300 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Pulai Jaya

Taman Pulai Jaya Free Facing Renovated Move-In Ready

Single Storey Terrace House located at Jalan Pulai Jaya, Taman Pulai Jaya, Skudai — a well-established residential area with easy access to surrounding amenities.

Property Details:
• Land Size: 1,300 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
• Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
• Free Facing / Unblocked View

The house has been renovated and is well maintained. Features include plaster ceiling, kitchen table top, car porch awning with tiled flooring, brick wall fencing, additional store room and auto gate system.

The unit is facing open, offering better ventilation, natural lighting and a more comfortable living environment.

Strategically located within the Pulai/Skudai area, close to shops, eateries and daily conveniences, making it suitable for both own stay and investment.

Asking Price: RM438,000 (Negotiable)

For more details or viewing arrangement:
www.h*****

Sufi Norman
REN 38879
0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2072/1 ]

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 438,000.
Jalan Pulai Jaya, Skudai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,300 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2072/1 ]

agency logo