Taman Perling - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Tenanted) for Sale, Perling, Skudai
Jalan Persisiran Perling, Perling, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,150,000
1,680
kps
RM 685
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Perling - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Tenanted) for Sale
Taman Perling - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Occupied) Available for Sale
===Details===
• Address: Jalan Persisiran Perling, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru
• Type: 2 Storey Shop Lot
• Land Size: 1,680 Sqft (24' x 70')
• Tenure: Freehold
Remarks:
• Occupied, generating rental income with a long-term tenant of over 15 years
• Sale includes tenancy
• Reliable tenant
• Consistent rental income
• Positioned on a main road
• Facing the highway
• Selling Price: RM 1.15 Million
—————————————————————
No Co-Agency Unit
Hi, I'm Ruby — your dependable Industrial Estate Negotiator based in Johor Bahru, with over 8 years of experience in industrial and commercial real estate.
What I do best:
I focus on factory & warehouse sales, rentals, and investments across crucial industrial zones in JB.
I also manage commercial property transactions (shop lots, showrooms, retail units, industrial land, build to suit) and business takeover consultancy, especially for foreign investors entering the Malaysian property market.
Property Wanted:
I'm actively collaborating with a network of qualified buyers and tenants seeking:
• Factories
• Warehouses
• Shop lots
• Investment properties
• Industrial Land
If you’re considering selling or renting, I can assist you in closing the deal swiftly with the right match.
Let's Connect —
Reach out to me directly on:
WhatsApp: www.h*****
Telegram: www.h*****
Let me handle your property needs — from listing to closing, professionally and transparently.
#bumilu_ruby #IndustrialEstateSpecialistJB #JBFactories #JBWarehouses #CommercialPropertyJB #RealEstateNegotiator #PropertyWanted #BusinessTakeover #JohorBahruProperty #JBIndustrialExpert
120503