Taman Nusa Bestari Townhouse Nusa Villa, Skudai

Jalan Jati 11, Skudai, Johor

Boleh dirunding

RM 499,000

4

BT

3

BM

1,511

kps (tanah)

RM 330.24

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Teres 2-Tingkat untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500567201
check-small-f
1,511 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Nusa Bestari Townhouse Nusa Villa

For Sale: 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Johor, Skudai

Discover your dream home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom 2-storey terrace house, measuring 1511 sqft, is now available for sale in Johor, Skudai, Jalan Jati 11. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including Smart Reader Kids Taman Nusa Bestari Jaya, Johor (1.5 km) and Twister Dance Academy (1.2 km). For your shopping needs, Priority Fresh Sdn. Bhd. is just 1.2 km away, while Hwa Thai Supermart is a short 1.5 km distance. Explore the vibrant GDC PET shopping mall, located 1.5 km from your doorstep. This property features essential comforts such as air conditioning, ceiling fans, and a modern false ceiling, ensuring a cozy living environment. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and secure your future in this charming neighborhood!

security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

swim-o

Kolam renang

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

VP REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2154 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 499,000.
Jalan Jati 11, Skudai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,511 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.