Skudai 8 Units 4 Storey with Basement Commercial Shop Lot for sale, Ulu Air Molek, Skudai
Ulu Air Molek, Skudai, Johor
Negotiable
RM 28,000,000
40,704
kps
RM 687.89
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Skudai 8 Units 4 Storey with Basement Commercial Shop Lot for sale
Skudai 8 Units 4 Storey with Basement Commercial Shop Lot for sale
Property Details : SL196
Type of Building : 4 Storey Shop Lot with basement
Total Land area : Approx. 15,232 sq.ft
Total Built-up area : Approx. 40,704 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 28,000,000.00 (Nego)
- COMMERCIAL APPROVED PROPERTY
- 8 MINUTES from CIQ
- 6 MINUTES from RTS
- 5 MINUTES from KSL CITY MALL
- PRIME CENTRAL BUSY AREA
- RIGHT BESIDE HIGHWAY
- LARGE PARKING SPACE AVAILABLE
- WIDE ROAD SPACE AVAILABLE
www.w*****
Click the website link to check on our latest factory/land listing and updated news.
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Type of Building : 4 Storey Shop Lot with basement
Total Land area : Approx. 15,232 sq.ft
Total Built-up area : Approx. 40,704 sq.ft
Selling Price : RM 28,000,000.00 (Nego)
- COMMERCIAL APPROVED PROPERTY
- 8 MINUTES from CIQ
- 6 MINUTES from RTS
- 5 MINUTES from KSL CITY MALL
- PRIME CENTRAL BUSY AREA
- RIGHT BESIDE HIGHWAY
- LARGE PARKING SPACE AVAILABLE
- WIDE ROAD SPACE AVAILABLE
www.w*****
Welcome owner to list your properties to us.
Please contact Eva Tan +6***** for further information.
Industrial agent specialist.
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 28,000,000.
Ulu Air Molek, Skudai, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 40,704 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.