Opal @ Taman Mutiara Mas, Skudai
Jln Mutiara 1/2, Skudai, Johor
RM 1,300,000
5
BT
5
BM
2,813
kps (tanah)
RM 462
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Opal @ Taman Mutiara Mas
Opal @ Mutiara Mas
FOR SALE- 3 STOREY SEMI-D HOUSE_OPAL @ MUTIARA MAS I RM1.3M!!!
3-Storey Semi-D Corner for Sale – Opal @ Mutiara Mas
Spacious & Stylish Living in a prime guarded community!
Property Details:
5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Land Area: 2,813 sqft
Partial Furnished
Facing: Northwest
Freehold
Gated & Guarded (G&G) Community
Maintenance Fee: RM150/month
Located in the sought-after Opal @ Mutiara Mas, this 3-storey corner unit is perfect for families looking for space, privacy, and convenience.
SELLING PRICE: RM1.3M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
3-Storey Semi-D Corner for Sale – Opal @ Mutiara Mas
Spacious & Stylish Living in a prime guarded community!
Property Details:
5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms
Land Area: 2,813 sqft
Partial Furnished
Facing: Northwest
Freehold
Gated & Guarded (G&G) Community
Maintenance Fee: RM150/month
SELLING PRICE: RM1.3M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman