Bandar Selesa Jaya, Skudai
Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, Skudai, Johor
RM 330,000
2
BT
2
BM
700
kps (tanah)
RM 471
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bandar Selesa Jaya
Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, Skudai
For More Information
想要查询更多的信息
Call / Whatsapp : 0***** ( Ms Goh )
Asking 业主询问价 : RM 330k
Bank Value 银行估价 : RM 360k
Double Storey Low Cost 双层廉价屋
Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Properties Info 房产信息 :
==================
→ Land Size 土地面积 : 14 x 50 (700 sqft)
→ 2 Bedrooms 卧室 & 2 Bathrooms 卫生间
→ Open for all races 开放全种族
→ Freehold 永久地契
→ Intermediate lot 中间单位
Renovated 装修 :
==================
- Living hall & kitchen mosaic 客厅 & 厨房地砖
- Car porch half mosaic 车房半地砖
- Bathroom half-height wall tiles & mosaic 卫生间地砖 & 半墙砖
- All doors & windows fitted with metal grilles 所有门窗安装金属格栅
- Kitchen table top 厨房灶台
~《征求产业》出售 /买卖, 欢迎委托。
~ 我们团队以最快速度 售出 您的产业。
~ 专业代办银行贷款 / 律師楼买卖合同。
~ 免费提供产业估价。
* We Also Provide Bank Loan Application Services And Legal Services Consultation.
* If You Have A Home, Shop & Land To Sell, We Have Existing Buyers & Tenants.
Please Contact Us For Free Consultation. Thank you.
想要查询更多的信息
Call / Whatsapp : 0***** ( Ms Goh )
Asking 业主询问价 : RM 330k
Bank Value 银行估价 : RM 360k
Double Storey Low Cost 双层廉价屋
Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Properties Info 房产信息 :
==================
→ Land Size 土地面积 : 14 x 50 (700 sqft)
→ 2 Bedrooms 卧室 & 2 Bathrooms 卫生间
→ Open for all races 开放全种族
→ Freehold 永久地契
→ Intermediate lot 中间单位
Renovated 装修 :
==================
- Living hall & kitchen mosaic 客厅 & 厨房地砖
- Car porch half mosaic 车房半地砖
- Bathroom half-height wall tiles & mosaic 卫生间地砖 & 半墙砖
- All doors & windows fitted with metal grilles 所有门窗安装金属格栅
- Kitchen table top 厨房灶台
~《征求产业》出售 /买卖, 欢迎委托。
~ 我们团队以最快速度 售出 您的产业。
~ 专业代办银行贷款 / 律師楼买卖合同。
~ 免费提供产业估价。
Please Contact Us For Free Consultation. Thank you.