Aster Villa, Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang
View to Offer
RM 833,000
4
BT
3
BM
3,573
kps (tanah)
RM 233
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Aster Villa, Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat
Hot Deal! Semi D With Extra Land for Sale in Aster Villa, Pearl City
2 Storey Corner Semi D @ Aster Villa
-For Sale: RM833,000
-Land Area: 3,573 sqft (Extra Land: 1,237 sqft)
-Built Up: 1,892 sqft
-4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
•Corner unit with spacious extra land
•Suitable for families who prefer more privacy and outdoor space
•Functional layout with bright and airy living environment
•Ideal for gardening, extended parking or future renovation potential
•Located in a peaceful and established residential area
•Convenient access to schools, shops & main roads
•Great value corner semi-detached home for own stay or investment!
-For Sale: RM833,000
-Land Area: 3,573 sqft (Extra Land: 1,237 sqft)
-Built Up: 1,892 sqft
-4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
•Corner unit with spacious extra land
•Functional layout with bright and airy living environment
•Located in a peaceful and established residential area
•Convenient access to schools, shops & main roads
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 833,000.
Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,892 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.