Trivo Suria Jelutong, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Jalan Bazar U8/99, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 850,000
2
BM
850
kps
RM 1,000
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Trivo Suria Jelutong
Shoplot For Sale Bukit Jelutong Shah Alam
SHOPLOT FOR SALE – SURIA JELUTONG, SHAH ALAM
Address:
Suria Jelutong, Jalan Bazar U8/99, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Property Details:
• Type: 1 & Half Storey Shoplot
• Built-Up: 850 sqft
• Tenure: Freehold
• Furnishing: Unfurnished
• Parking: Open Parking
• Occupancy: Tenanted
• Unit Type: Shop
• Current Rental: RM3,500/month
• Estimated Rental Return: 6%
Price Details:
• Market Price: RM1,000,000
• Selling Price: RM850,000
Highlights:
• Below Market Value
• Existing Tenant
• Suitable for Investment
• Located in Established Commercial Area
For more information or viewing arrangement, please contact me directly.
Address:
Property Details:
• Type: 1 & Half Storey Shoplot
• Built-Up: 850 sqft
• Tenure: Freehold
• Furnishing: Unfurnished
• Parking: Open Parking
• Occupancy: Tenanted
• Unit Type: Shop
• Current Rental: RM3,500/month
• Estimated Rental Return: 6%
Price Details:
• Market Price: RM1,000,000
• Selling Price: RM850,000
Highlights:
• Below Market Value
• Existing Tenant
• Suitable for Investment
• Located in Established Commercial Area
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 850,000.
Jalan Bazar U8/99, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.