Sunway Alam Suria, Shah Alam
Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/42, Sunway Alam Suria, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,700,000
6+2
BT
5
BM
4,500
kps (tanah)
RM 378
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Alam Suria
Cheapest Limited unit 2 Storey Semi D Sunway Alam Suria U10 Shah Alam
SEMI D RENO CANTIK EASY ACCESS SuNWay AlaM SuRiA U10 Shah Alam
JUAL RUGI!!COST RENO +-RM600K OWNER PEJAM MATA
.
Seriusss..rumah ni cantik terjaga, owner memang berhabis reno, layout yang cantik dengan finishing yang agak mewah. Belakang rumah pula takde rumah orang memang privacy sangat2. Hanya ada 8 unit sahaja. Lagi special ada direct access ke DASH Highway.
.
.
DOUBLE STOREY SEMI-D SUNWAY ALAM SURIA U10 SHAH ALAM
[Extended renovated + 10” no man’s land at backyard]
.
::FEATURES::
* Only 8 units
* Renovated & extended
* The fence made combination of grey bricks wall and stone (gabion)
* Full side back roof extension
* Extended wet kitchen with cabinets
* Extended family hall
* Extra 1 room – library room with built in book cabinets
* Extended master bedrooms with veranda
* All bedrooms equipped with built in wardrobe
* Swimming Pool with wooden deck
* Koi Pond - on the right side
.
::DETAILS::
* Leasehold/ Bumi Lot
* Land area : 50' x 90' sqft
* Built Up : 4,500 sqft
* Bedrooms : 6 + 2 store
* Bathrooms : 5+1 (powder room)
.
::AMENITIES & ACCESS::
* SK Puncak Perdana
* Surau Alam Suria/ Masjid Ar-Raudhah
* Dewan Baiduri MBSA
* UiTM Puncak Perdana/UiTM Puncak Alam
* AEON Mall Shah Alam/ Setia City Mall/ Jaya Grocer/ IKEA
* Acces : Direct access to DASH highway ,NKVE, Elite, GCE, Persiaran Mohktar Dahari
.
==========================
Asking Price : RM1.7M
==========================
.
For more info or viewing session,
please contact me:
SUE ARIFIN
REN 34160
RT Success Realty
.
Buy | Sell | Rent | Built
Residential | Commercial | Land | New Development
"OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES”
JUAL RUGI!!COST RENO +-RM600K OWNER PEJAM MATA
.
.
.
DOUBLE STOREY SEMI-D SUNWAY ALAM SURIA U10 SHAH ALAM
[Extended renovated + 10” no man’s land at backyard]
.
::FEATURES::
* Only 8 units
* Renovated & extended
* Full side back roof extension
* Extended wet kitchen with cabinets
* Extended family hall
* Extra 1 room – library room with built in book cabinets
* Extended master bedrooms with veranda
* All bedrooms equipped with built in wardrobe
* Swimming Pool with wooden deck
* Koi Pond - on the right side
.
::DETAILS::
* Leasehold/ Bumi Lot