Sri Suria, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Sungai Beranang 32/60, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 2,600,000
6+1
BT
5
BM
6,000
kps (tanah)
RM 433.33
psf (tanah)
Tentang Sri Suria
Freehold Furnished Bungalow @ Sri Suria , Kota Kemuning , Shah Alam
Asking Price : RM 2,600,000.00 Negotiable
* Freehold Property
* Well Developed Township in Shah Alam, Selangor
* Quiet & Peaceful with Matured Community
* 6 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms with 1 Utility , 1 Audio and 1 Powder Room.
* Fully Equipped Air Conditions - 11 Units
* Beautiful ID Built In Kitchen Cabinet
* Built Up 4,000 sqf
* Land Area 6,000 sqf
* Facing Morning Sun Direction - East
* Huge and Spacious Well Designed Bangalow
Must View to Appreciated !
Kindly contact Danny Tan 0***** for an Exclusive Tour of this Bungalow!!
Asking Price : RM 2,600,000.00 Negotiable
* Freehold Property
* Well Developed Township in Shah Alam, Selangor
* Quiet & Peaceful with Matured Community
* Fully Equipped Air Conditions - 11 Units
* Beautiful ID Built In Kitchen Cabinet
* Built Up 4,000 sqf
* Land Area 6,000 sqf
* Facing Morning Sun Direction - East
* Huge and Spacious Well Designed Bangalow
Gim
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Kolam renang
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,600,000.
Jalan Sungai Beranang 32/60, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.