Serissa Terrace, Denai Alam, Shah Alam
Jalan Elektron U16/65, Denai Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,100,000
4
BT
5
BM
1,980
kps (tanah)
RM 556
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Serissa Terrace
3-storey Superlink available in Serissa Terrace, Denai Alam
For Sale | 3-storey Superlink located in Serissa Terrace, Denai Alam (City of Elmina)
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,100,000
INFO:
• Double frontage design (limited type)
• Title: Freehold
• Land Area: 22’ x 90’ (1980 sqft)
• Built-up: 4314 sqft
• Rooms: 4 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
• Gated & Guarded
FEATURES
• Fully renovated with premium finishes: granite top + glass staircase
• Extended wet kitchen with built-in cabinets & laundry area
• Complete built-ins: wardrobes, TV cabinet, storage & study/workspaces
• Low-density, tranquil neighbourhood
AMENITIES:
- Sek Keb Denai Alam & SJKC Elmina Regent
- Elmina Lakeside Mall
- Elmina Central Park & Jogging Track
- e-Boulevard Commercial Lot
- DASH & Guthrie Highway
For info & appointment, please contact @ Whatsapp
Edi -*****
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,100,000
INFO:
• Double frontage design (limited type)
• Title: Freehold
• Land Area: 22’ x 90’ (1980 sqft)
• Built-up: 4314 sqft
• Rooms: 4 Bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
• Gated & Guarded
FEATURES
• Low-density, tranquil neighbourhood
AMENITIES:
- Sek Keb Denai Alam & SJKC Elmina Regent
- Elmina Lakeside Mall
- Elmina Central Park & Jogging Track
- e-Boulevard Commercial Lot
- DASH & Guthrie Highway
For info & appointment, please contact @ Whatsapp
Edi -*****
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jogging track
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan