Seksyen 9, Shah Alam
Seksyen 9, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 25,000,000
7+1
BT
10+
BM
74,357
kps (tanah)
RM 336.22
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seksyen 9
Spacious Bungalow Mansion in Seksyen 9 Shah Alam
FOR SALE: Spacious Bungalow Mansion in Seksyen 9 Shah Alam Selangor
Asking Price: RM 25,000,000
Contact FIKRI AMER 0***** PEA4273
DETAILS :
- 3 Storey Mansion
- Sell with 3 Title / 3 Lot
- Leasehold bumi lot (expired 2094 & 2088)
- Bedrooms 7 + 1 maid room
- Bathrooms 11
- Land area 74,357 sqft
- Build up 24,000 sqft approximately
- Maid’s Room with attached bathroom
- 1 Bedroom attached bathroom
- Multipurpose room
- Laundry/Drying yard
First Floor:
- Office Area/Study Room/Library with attached bathroom
- Private Lounge
- 2 Bedroom Suites
- Balcony Area
Rooftop Floor
- Attic
- Roof deck area
Asking Price: RM 25,000,000
FIKRI AMER 0***** PEA4273
Asking Price: RM 25,000,000
Contact FIKRI AMER 0***** PEA4273
DETAILS :
- 3 Storey Mansion
- Sell with 3 Title / 3 Lot
- Leasehold bumi lot (expired 2094 & 2088)
- Bedrooms 7 + 1 maid room
- Bathrooms 11
- Land area 74,357 sqft
- Build up 24,000 sqft approximately
- Maid’s Room with attached bathroom
- 1 Bedroom attached bathroom
- Multipurpose room
- Laundry/Drying yard
First Floor:
- Office Area/Study Room/Library with attached bathroom
- Stage area
- Private Lounge area
- Master Suites
- Master Bath
- Store Room
- Utility room
- Balcony