Seksyen 27, Shah Alam
Jalan Teluk Pulai 27/88, Seksyen 27, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 25,000,000
6
BM
35,000
kps (lantai)
RM 714.29
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Seksyen 27
Factory, Warehouse Storage for Rent at Shah Alam Sekysen 27
Seksyen 27 in Shah Alam is one of the most established industrial hubs in Selangor, strategically positioned between the administrative center of Shah Alam and the logistics gateway of Port Klang.
~ Ready CF
~ 55000 square feet land area
~ Build Up Block A,B total 35,000 square feet
= Ceiling 30’
= Power 400 amps
= Floor loading 3MT per sqm for both warehouse
= Connect with highway public transport
* Welcome to view the unit *
Regard,
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Dennix (REN18541)
+6012 | 266| 7366
Chat with me on WhatsApp:
www.h*****
|| PROPERTY WANTED ||
* Provide One-Stop support (Bank loan, Lawyer, Valuation, Marketing)
~ Ready CF
~ 55000 square feet land area
~ Build Up Block A,B total 35,000 square feet
= Ceiling 30’
= Power 400 amps
= Floor loading 3MT per sqm for both warehouse
= Connect with highway public transport
* Welcome to view the unit *
Regard,
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
Dennix (REN18541)
+6012 | 266| 7366
Chat with me on WhatsApp:
www.h*****
|| PROPERTY WANTED ||
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Security guard
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 25,000,000.
Jalan Teluk Pulai 27/88, Seksyen 27, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 35,000 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.