Subang Bestari, Shah Alam
Amber Subang Bestari, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 2,600,000
6
BT
7
BM
7,385
kps (tanah)
RM 352.06
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
2 storey Bungalow Amber Subang Bestari Shah Alam for sale (type 2)
Detail;
• Land Area 7,385 sqft
• Built up area from 5,672 sqft
• Bedrooms from 5+1
• Bathrooms from 6+1
• 6 Balconies and 4 terraces
• Exclusive modern tropical living in the garden concept
•180 degree panoramic view from living area
• Solar panel for water heater to all toilets
• Defect repair work just done by developer
Ammenities,
• Shoplot, Mc D, Petronas, Sk Subang Bestari, SMK Subang Bestari, Help University
Access,
DASH, Guhtrie
Asking Price 2.6 Mill - Below Market Value
Please Contact
Edi -*****
REN 49969
Detail;
• Land Area 7,385 sqft
• Built up area from 5,672 sqft
• Bedrooms from 5+1
• Bathrooms from 6+1
• 6 Balconies and 4 terraces
• Exclusive modern tropical living in the garden concept
•180 degree panoramic view from living area
• Solar panel for water heater to all toilets
• Defect repair work just done by developer
Ammenities,
Access,
DASH, Guhtrie
Asking Price 2.6 Mill - Below Market Value
Please Contact
Edi -*****
REN 49969
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Garaj
Taman peribadi
Kemudahan bersama
Keselamatan 24 jam
Parkir
Taman permainan
Tempat barbeku
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,600,000.
Amber Subang Bestari, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,672 kps.