Subang Bestari, Shah Alam
Amber, Subang Bestari Jalan Nova, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,300,000
6
BT
7
BM
7,750
kps (tanah)
RM 426
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
2 storey Bungalow Amber Subang Bestari Shah Alam for sale (type 2)
Detail;
• Land Area 7,750 sqft
• Built up area from 5,672 sqft
• Bedrooms from 5+1
• Bathrooms from 6+1
• 6 Balconies and 4 terraces
• Exclusive modern tropical living in the garden concept
• Landscaping done
• Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
• Aircond all rooms and Hall
• Integrated playground, multipurpose court, reflexology path & gazebo
• Renovated Kitchen area
• Open living concept
•180 degree panoramic view from living area
Asking Price 3.3 Mill Nego
Please Contact
Edi -*****
REN 49969
Detail;
• Land Area 7,750 sqft
• Built up area from 5,672 sqft
• Bedrooms from 5+1
• Bathrooms from 6+1
• 6 Balconies and 4 terraces
• Exclusive modern tropical living in the garden concept
• Landscaping done
• Wardrobe and kitchen cabinet
• Aircond all rooms and Hall
• Renovated Kitchen area
• Open living concept
•180 degree panoramic view from living area
Asking Price 3.3 Mill Nego
Please Contact
Edi -*****
REN 49969
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,300,000.
Amber, Subang Bestari Jalan Nova, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 5,672 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.