Rimbayu Perennia, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Flora 3B/5, Bandar Rimbayu, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,100,000
5+2
BT
6
BM
3,776
kps (tanah)
RM 291.31
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Rimbayu Perennia
Value buy ID design corner unit in Rimbayu Perennia
Interested please contact Viven Tin at
0***** for viewing arrangement.
**ID unit/Fully Furnished Double Storey Terrace House 24' x 80'
- Leasehold Corner unit
- Land size : 3776 sq ft
- Built up : 2781 sq ft , new built up +- 3700 sqft
- car porch 24'
- 2 living room + 1 family hall
- large pictures window
- 5 bedroom + 1 maid room
**Master bedroom with walk in wardrobe
- 6 Bathroom
- 1 store room
- extra covered area for laundry
- fish pond
- planted garden
- renovated
Maintenance Fees : below RM130
*Asking price:1.1mil
Owners are welcome to list!
0***** for viewing arrangement.
- Leasehold Corner unit
- Land size : 3776 sq ft
- Built up : 2781 sq ft , new built up +- 3700 sqft
- car porch 24'
- 2 living room + 1 family hall
- large pictures window
- 5 bedroom + 1 maid room
**Master bedroom with walk in wardrobe
- 6 Bathroom
- 1 store room
- extra covered area for laundry
- fish pond
- planted garden
- renovated
Maintenance Fees : below RM130
*Asking price:1.1mil
Jakuzi
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,100,000.
Jalan Flora 3B/5, Bandar Rimbayu, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 2,781 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.