🔥 Rare Huge Land, 2 Storey Superlink, Lagenda 1, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam (U8) 🔥, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam

Jalan Teratak U8, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 2,000,000

6+1

BT

7

BM

4,471

kps (tanah)

RM 447

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Berangkai 2 Tingkat for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500870278
check-small-f
3,831 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang 🔥 Rare Huge Land, 2 Storey Superlink, Lagenda 1, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam (U8) 🔥

Inter Corner, 2 Storey Superlink, Lagenda 1, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam

Rare Huge Land, 2 Storey Superlink, Lagenda 1, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam (U8)

Experience the space of a Semi-D in this exclusively renovated Superlink home. Located in the prestigious and serene Lagenda 1, this home sits on a massive 4,471 sq.ft land, perfect for those who value privacy and outdoor space.

Property Highlights:
Type: 2-Storey Superlink (Intermediate Corner)
Tenure: Freehold (Open Title)
Land Size: 4,471 sq.ft (Very rare for superlink)
Built-up: 3,831 sq.ft (Fully Extended)
Layout: 6+1 Rooms, 7 Bathrooms
Parking: Comfortably fits 4 cars

Key Features:
Fully renovated with high-quality finishes.
Spacious Separate Wet & Dry Kitchen – ideal for heavy cooking and hosting.
Located in a quiet, low-density Gated & Guarded sanctuary.
Walking distance to Mosque and Bukit Jelutong’s lush parks and amenities.

Asking Price: RM 2,000,000 (Negotiable)

Contact Hazlan for a private viewing session
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,000,000.
Jalan Teratak U8, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,831 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]