Puncak 7, Seksyen 7, Shah Alam
Jalan Ferum 7/31a, Seksyen 7, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 449,000
3
BT
3
BM
1,166
kps
RM 385
psf
Tentang Puncak 7
Cheapest, 3r 3b, 2 carpark, Corner Unit, Flexi Depo, Semi Furnished
Puncak 7 Residences, Seksyen 7, Shah Alam
[CHEAPEST + 3R 3B + 2 PARKING + CORNER UNIT + BELOW MV + FLEXIBLE DEPOSIT + SEMI FURNISHED]
DETAILS
=======
* Type: Condominium
* Leasehold, Bumi Lot
* Intermediate Unit, Middle Floor, 3 lifts
* Built Up: 1,166 sq ft
* 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* Semi-Furnished - Kitchen Cabinet, Fridge, Washing Machine, Stove, Microwave, Electrical Fittings, Curtains, Beds & Mattresses, TV Rack, Side table, Shoe rack, Bathroom cabinet
* 2 covered Car Park
* 24-Hours Security
* Maintenance Fee: RM426 monthly
* Low Density Condo, total only 228 units, 25 floors
* Completed in 2018
* Currently tenanted
FACILITIES: Playground, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Surau, Café, Mini Market
NEARBY AMENITIES: UiTM, UNISEL, Hospital Shah Alam, Central i-City shopping mall
============================
Asking Price: RM449,000
============================
For more details, kindly contact:
Syazmil Yaakob (REN 44478)
0*****
Maxxan Realty
DETAILS
=======
* Type: Condominium
* Leasehold, Bumi Lot
* Intermediate Unit, Middle Floor, 3 lifts
* Built Up: 1,166 sq ft
* 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
* 2 covered Car Park
* 24-Hours Security
* Maintenance Fee: RM426 monthly
* Low Density Condo, total only 228 units, 25 floors
* Completed in 2018
* Currently tenanted
============================