Pangsapuri Bestari, Shah Alam
Persiaran Kemajuan, Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 275,000
3
BT
2
BM
850
kps
RM 323.53
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pangsapuri Bestari
Pangsapuri Bestari Section 16, Shah Alam
Property For Sale:
Pangsapuri Bestari Section 16, Shah Alam
Asking Price: RM275K
Property Details:
* Strata Title
* TINGKAT 6
* Leasehold, Bumi Lot
* Size: 850 sqft
* Bedroom: 3 Rooms
* Bathroom: 2 Baths
* Table top
* Grill
* Lift
* 24 Hour Security
.
Amenities Nearby:
* SK & SMK Sek 16
* Petrol station Sek 16
* Ole-ole Mall Sek 18 Shah Alam
* AEON Mall Shah Alam
* i-City Mall
* Shoplots (convenience stores, eateries, clinics, optometry, etc)
To view your dream home, please contact:
Erin Yusof (REN47733)
Real Estate Negotiator
0*****
www.h*****
Great Casa Realty
*Everyone interested in selling, buying, or renting properties can also contact me, thank you*
*Strictly NO AGENT, only CLIENT*
Pangsapuri Bestari Section 16, Shah Alam
Asking Price: RM275K
Property Details:
* Strata Title
* TINGKAT 6
* Leasehold, Bumi Lot
* Size: 850 sqft
* Bedroom: 3 Rooms
* Bathroom: 2 Baths
* Table top
* Grill
* Lift
* 24 Hour Security
.
Amenities Nearby:
* SK & SMK Sek 16
* Petrol station Sek 16
* Ole-ole Mall Sek 18 Shah Alam
To view your dream home, please contact:
Erin Yusof (REN47733)
Real Estate Negotiator
0*****
www.h*****
Great Casa Realty
*Strictly NO AGENT, only CLIENT*
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Retail stores
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji