Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Anggerik Oncidium, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,800,000
8+1
BT
5
BM
8,245
kps (tanah)
RM 461
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang hartanah ini
Kota Kemuning, Bungalow, 8500sf, 9 Rooms, Greeneries, near Golf Course
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
* 2 Storey Bungalow
* Higher Ground
* Freehold
* Land Area: 8245 sf
* Built Up: approx 6500sf
* Quality Fittings and Workmanship
* Beautifully Designed
* Bedroom: 7
* Master Bedroom with walk in wardrobe
* Study Room:1
* Private Prayer Room with separate staircase
* Bathroom: 5
* High Fencing and Gate
* Private Driveway - Only few house has this
* Gated And Guarded- Strict Security
* Near to Kota Permai Golf and Country Club, Columbia Asia Hospital, Gamuda Walk Mall
* 10 min to KESAS Highway
* Price: RM 3.8 mil (negotiable)
* For viewing, please contact Ms Siva 0*****
* 2 Storey Bungalow
* Higher Ground
* Freehold
* Land Area: 8245 sf
* Built Up: approx 6500sf
* Quality Fittings and Workmanship
* Beautifully Designed
* Bedroom: 7
* Master Bedroom with walk in wardrobe
* Study Room:1
* Private Prayer Room with separate staircase
* Bathroom: 5
* High Fencing and Gate
* Private Driveway - Only few house has this
* Gated And Guarded- Strict Security
* 10 min to KESAS Highway
* Price: RM 3.8 mil (negotiable)
* For viewing, please contact Ms Siva 0*****
Kemudahan
24-hour access
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bathroom
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security