Mezzo @ Bukit Jelutong, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Jalan Bazar U8/98 Majubina Group Unit 5, D'vida 100, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 2,400,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
3,640
kps (tanah)
RM 659
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mezzo @ Bukit Jelutong
Hanya 5 minit ke Masjid T A J 3 Storey Semi D Mezzo Bukit Jelutong
5 Mins To MASJID TENGKU AMPUAN JEMAAH Nice Semi D MEZZO Bukit Jelutong
3 STOREY SEMI D MEZZO BUKIT JELUTONG U8 SHAH ALAM
[Only 5 mins to Masjid Tengku Ampuan Jemaah]
::DETAILS::
* Freehold
* Facing North East
* Land Area : 3,640 sqft
* Built Up: 4000sqf (approx)
* 6 Bedroom + 6 Bathroom
.
::ADDITIONAL FEATURES::
* Individual title
* Low density - only 46 units
* Gated & Guarded, safe & quiet area
* New internal and external paints
* Large windows & glass doors for more natural lighting
* Master bedroom with spacious build in wardrobe, bathroom + jacuzzi.
* 1 ground floor room converted to dining area
* Nicely decorated dry kitchen with cabinets and island
* Extended new Wet Kitchen.
* Renovated unit with partial furnishings (A/C, cabinets, wardrobes, fans & lights) -
* Reno cost >RM300k
.
::AMENITIES & ACCES::
* SK/SMK/SRA Bukit Jelutong
* Jaya Grocer,Radia Bukit Jelutong,Space U8, Aeon Mall, Elmina Lakeside Mall
* Masjid Tengku Ampuan Jemaah
* MSU Hospital, KPJ Specialist, Avicena Specalist Hospital, Hospital Shah Alam
* Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Golf & Country Club, Glenmarie Golf & Country Club
* Access: GCE, NKVE, ELITE, LATAR, DASH, Federal Highway
.
==========================
Asking Price : RM2.4M
==========================
.
For more info or viewing session,
please contact me:
SUE ARIFIN
0***** (Call/Sms/Whatsapp)
REN 34160
RT Success Realty
.
Buy | Sell | Rent
"OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTIES”
3 STOREY SEMI D MEZZO BUKIT JELUTONG U8 SHAH ALAM
[Only 5 mins to Masjid Tengku Ampuan Jemaah]
::DETAILS::
* Freehold
* Facing North East
* Land Area : 3,640 sqft
* Built Up: 4000sqf (approx)
* 6 Bedroom + 6 Bathroom
.
::ADDITIONAL FEATURES::
* Individual title
* Low density - only 46 units
* Gated & Guarded, safe & quiet area