Mayang Sutera, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
Jalan Fatwa Empat U2/46d, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,300,000
6
BT
6
BM
2,800
kps (tanah)
RM 464
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mayang Sutera
TTDI Jaya Mayang Sutera U2 Shah Alam 2.5 Storey Semi-D Home
For Sale
TTDI Jaya Mayang Sutera U2 Shah Alam 2.5 Storey Semi-D Home
=========================
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,350,000 (NEGOTIABLE)
=========================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
=========================
+ Freehold
+ Land Area 40 x 70 (2800 sqft)
+ Built Up 3013 sqft
+ 5+1 Bedrooms
+ 5+1 Bathrooms
+ Individual Title
+ Maintenance Fees RM 200 (Every 6 Months)
+ House Direction Facing North
+ Renovated Unit With Autogate, Kitchen Cabinet, Table Top, Hood & Hob, Wardrobe, Air Conditioner, Water Heater
FACILITIES:
=========================
+ Guardhouse 24 Hours
+ Playground
+ Surau
For more information and to schedule a viewing, please contact us now!
NORAINI DAHAN
0*****
REN10413
# 29/03/26#PGP29 # Amirun # 16
TTDI Jaya Mayang Sutera U2 Shah Alam 2.5 Storey Semi-D Home
=========================
ASKING PRICE: RM 1,350,000 (NEGOTIABLE)
=========================
PROPERTY DETAILS:
=========================
+ Freehold
+ Land Area 40 x 70 (2800 sqft)
+ Built Up 3013 sqft
+ 5+1 Bedrooms
+ 5+1 Bathrooms
+ Individual Title
+ Maintenance Fees RM 200 (Every 6 Months)
+ House Direction Facing North
FACILITIES:
=========================
+ Guardhouse 24 Hours
+ Playground
+ Surau
NORAINI DAHAN
0*****
REN10413
# 29/03/26#PGP29 # Amirun # 16
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim