Mayang Sutera, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
Jalan Fatwa Empat U2/46d, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 2,500,000
5+1
BT
6
BM
6,469
kps (tanah)
RM 386
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mayang Sutera
Corner Lot Open View, 2.5 Storey Bungalow in Mayang Sutera TTDI Jaya
2.5 Storey Bungalow in Mayang Sutera TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
Contemporary Bungalow @ Mayang Sutera, TTDI Jaya Shah Alam – Secure & Exclusive Living!
Corner Lot with Open View
ASKING PRICE: RM2,500,000
DETAILS:
- Individual Title
- Freehold Open
- Build up: 4,500 sqft (approx)
- Land area: 6,469 sqft
- Corner Lot
- Bedrooms: 5 + 1
- Bathrooms: 6
- Powder Room
- Family Area
- Renovated & Extended with approval
- Private Garden
- Maintenance Fees (Security): RM300
- Gated Guarded
- Facing South
- Active community
AMENITIES & NEARBY PLACES:
- Playground
- Surau, Restaurant, Groceries Shop
- SK TTDI Jaya / SM TTDI Jaya
- MSU, Politeknik Shah Alam, UITM, UNISEL
- Petronas, Shell, Bank, Post Office, Police Station & Hotel
Team Sales Manager
Hussin Ali Idris [REN 61496]
0*****
**Looking forward to your inquiries, dear customer, and let me assist you in finding your ideal home
Corner Lot with Open View
ASKING PRICE: RM2,500,000
DETAILS:
- Individual Title
- Freehold Open
- Build up: 4,500 sqft (approx)
- Land area: 6,469 sqft
- Corner Lot
- Bedrooms: 5 + 1
- Bathrooms: 6
- Powder Room
- Family Area
- Renovated & Extended with approval
- Private Garden
- Maintenance Fees (Security): RM300
- Gated Guarded
- Facing South
- Active community
AMENITIES & NEARBY PLACES:
- Playground
- Surau, Restaurant, Groceries Shop
- SK TTDI Jaya / SM TTDI Jaya
- MSU, Politeknik Shah Alam, UITM, UNISEL
Team Sales Manager
Hussin Ali Idris [REN 61496]