Freehold Semi D Cornerlot Seksyen 29 Shah Alam, Seksyen 29, Shah Alam
Seksyen 29, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 530,000
4
BT
3
BM
4,800
kps (tanah)
RM 110.42
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Freehold Semi D Cornerlot Seksyen 29 Shah Alam
Expansive corner lot property
WTSMUZC1118 - House For Sale
RUMAH DAH TOUCHUP
FREEHOLD MALAY RESERVE
SPACIOUS LAND
SEMI-D CORNER LOT SINGLE STOREY JALAN LOMBONG PERAK SEKSYEN 29 SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR
Property Details:-
- Individual
- Title Status: Freehold (Bumi Lot)
- Land Area: 58X79 (4800 sqft)
- Build-up: 22X43 (1200 sqft)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Corner Lot, Spacious Land
- 2 Parking
- Gated Community
- Partial Furnished: 1 Unit A/C (Master Bedroom), Lights & Ceiling Fan
Near By Amenities:
- Gated Community
- Jogging Track
- 99 Speedmart
====================
Asking Price : RM530K
====================
Berminat nak view atau nak check loan dulu,
Call/WhatsApp
6*****
Muz Hafiz (REN 39781)
- Title Status: Freehold (Bumi Lot)
- Land Area: 58X79 (4800 sqft)
- Build-up: 22X43 (1200 sqft)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Corner Lot, Spacious Land
- 2 Parking
- Gated Community
Near By Amenities:
- Gated Community
- Jogging Track
- 99 Speedmart
====================
Asking Price : RM530K
====================
Berminat nak view atau nak check loan dulu,
Call/WhatsApp
6*****
Muz Hafiz (REN 39781)