D'Puncak, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Jalan Lelangit U8/45, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 3,300,000
7
BT
8
BM
9,764
kps (tanah)
RM 338
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang D'Puncak
Open Endlot Double Storey Semi D Available @ D’Puncak Bukit Jelutong
FOR SALE
OPEN-FACING - END LOT - DOUBLE STOREY SEMI-D @ D' PUNCAK, BUKIT JELUTONG, SHAH ALAM
OPEN-FACING
END LOT
UPDATED & EXTENDED
BELOW MARKET PRICE
===============================
ASKING PRICE : RM 3,300,000 (Or Nearest Offer)
MV : RM3.6mil
===============================
DESCRIPTIONS
=============
- Title : Individual
- Freehold
- Land area : 9,764.36 sqft
- Build up size : 5,455.02 sqft (after renovations: 5,588.27 sqft)
- No of rooms : 7
- No of bathrooms : 8
- Renovation approval : Yes
- Maintenance fee : RM4,200.00 p.a
- Gated Guarded
- Open Facing
NEARBY AMENITIES
================
- Masjid Bukit Jelutong (walking distance)
===============================
ASKING PRICE : RM 3,300,000 (Or Nearest Offer)
MV : RM3.6mil
===============================
DESCRIPTIONS
=============
- Title : Individual
- Freehold
- Land area : 9,764.36 sqft
- No of rooms : 7
- No of bathrooms : 8
- Renovation approval : Yes
- Maintenance fee : RM4,200.00 p.a
- Gated Guarded
- Open Facing
NEARBY AMENITIES
================
- Masjid Bukit Jelutong (walking distance)
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan