City of Elmina : Elmina Valley Phase 3, Shah Alam
City Of Elmina, Seksyen U16, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,480,000
4
BT
4
BM
3,100
kps (tanah)
RM 477
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang City of Elmina : Elmina Valley Phase 3
Semi-D Size, 2 Sty Corner Elmina West, Fully Extended & Renovated
Looking for a Semi-D space with a Terrace price? This is the one !!!
Located in the highly sought-after Metafasa U16, Elmina West, this corner unit has been massively upgraded for ultimate comfort.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
Type : 2-Storey Corner Lot (Elmina West)
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : ~3,100 sqft (Extra large side land)
Built-up : Approx. 3,000 sqft (After extension)
Layout : 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 2 Carparks
Condition : Fully Renovated & Move-in Ready
PREMIUM UPGRADES :
Side Extension : 10ft extra width for both Ground & First Floor.
Kitchen Extension : 5ft extra space with full cabinetry.
Spacious Living : Huge upstairs family area (Extended 10ft) – perfect for a private lounge or cinema room.
Outdoor : Beautifully landscaped garden with premium tiling at the terrace.
WHY THIS UNIT?
Strategic Location : Near Elmina Valley entrance and central park.
Rare Find : Most corner units here are standard, while this one offers almost 1,000 sqft of additional living space !!!
Value for Money : Current transaction for standard corner is already RM1.3xxMil This fully-loaded unit is a steal, same time and money.
Asking Price : RM 1,480,000 (Negotiable)
For viewing and professional advice, please contact :
Hazlan (PEA 2587)
Reapfield Properties HQ
0*****
PROPERTY DETAILS :
Type : 2-Storey Corner Lot (Elmina West)
Tenure : Freehold
Land Area : ~3,100 sqft (Extra large side land)
Built-up : Approx. 3,000 sqft (After extension)
Layout : 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 2 Carparks
Condition : Fully Renovated & Move-in Ready
PREMIUM UPGRADES :