Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam
Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 4,500,000
33,529
kps
RM 134.21
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bukit Kemuning
Prime location Frontage main road Bukit Kemuning Industrial Land Sale
BUKIT KEMUNING, SHAH ALAM
INDUSTRIAL LAND WITH TEMPORARY SHELTER FOR SALE
Land size : 0.77 acres @ 33,529 sf
Tenure : Freehold
Status : Light Industry
Features :-
Tenanted with RM 12k/mth
Frontage main road
With Shelter and well done platform (NO CCC)
For Sale : RM 4.5mils negotiable
**Photos just for illustration
For any viewing arrangements or inquiries, kindly contact:
如有任何观看安排或询问,请联系:
Kenny小良哥 0one2 3one4 7six6two
这是我的 WhatsApp 链接,可以在 WhatsApp 中与我聊天
Owner Are Welcome To List
想卖或租产业的屋主可以联系我
如果你想要了解房地产事业,欢迎联系我
INDUSTRIAL LAND WITH TEMPORARY SHELTER FOR SALE
Land size : 0.77 acres @ 33,529 sf
Tenure : Freehold
Status : Light Industry
Features :-
Tenanted with RM 12k/mth
Frontage main road
With Shelter and well done platform (NO CCC)
For Sale : RM 4.5mils negotiable
**Photos just for illustration
For any viewing arrangements or inquiries, kindly contact:
如有任何观看安排或询问,请联系:
Kenny小良哥 0one2 3one4 7six6two
这是我的 WhatsApp 链接,可以在 WhatsApp 中与我聊天
Owner Are Welcome To List
想卖或租产业的屋主可以联系我
如果你想要了解房地产事业,欢迎联系我
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan bagi Tanah Perindustrian ialah RM 4,500,000.
Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
33,529 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.