Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 3,900,000
6
BT
7
BM
6,587
kps (tanah)
RM 592.08
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Bukit Jelutong
Stunning 2.5 Storey Bungalow in Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam with Pool
FOR SALE / WTS
Asking Price: RM 3,900,000 (Negotiable)
___________________________________
PROPERTY DETAILS :-
- Type: 2.5 Storey Bungalow
- Status: Freehold, Non Bumi Lot
- Built-Up: 8,100 sqft
- Land Area: 6,587 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms
- 7 Bathrooms
- Equipped with a lift from the basement to the upper levels.
- Basement parking accommodates up to 7 vehicles.
- Features a lift and a swimming pool.
- Facing South
- Newly constructed, unoccupied
- Open concept layout
Amenities :-
- Shopping mall (Space U8 Mall, SACC Mall)
- Hypermarket
- SMK Bukit Jelutong and SK Bukit Jelutong
- Jelutong
Interested? Reach out to me today!
Nazrin Hakimin
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 83170)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD (E (1) 1584/24)
Tel: +6*****
#LS 2*****
Asking Price: RM 3,900,000 (Negotiable)
___________________________________
PROPERTY DETAILS :-
- Type: 2.5 Storey Bungalow
- Status: Freehold, Non Bumi Lot
- Built-Up: 8,100 sqft
- Land Area: 6,587 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms
- 7 Bathrooms
- Basement parking accommodates up to 7 vehicles.
- Features a lift and a swimming pool.
- Facing South
- Newly constructed, unoccupied
- Open concept layout
Amenities :-
- Shopping mall (Space U8 Mall, SACC Mall)
- Hypermarket
- SMK Bukit Jelutong and SK Bukit Jelutong
- Jelutong
Interested? Reach out to me today!
Nazrin Hakimin
Real Estate Negotiator (REN 83170)
IQI REALTY SDN BHD (E (1) 1584/24)
Tel: +6*****
#LS 2*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,900,000.