Broadleaf Residences, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Anggerik Disa 31/185, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
Boleh dirunding
RM 2,430,000
6+1
BT
7
BM
4,026
kps (tanah)
RM 603.58
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang Broadleaf Residences
3 sty corner semi d, high ceiling, gated guarded, premium facilities
• Property Type: 3-Storey Semi-Detached (Corner Unit with additional developer landscaping area)
• Status: Vacant Possession
• Built-up Area: 4,654 sq. ft.
• Land Area: 4,026 sq. ft.
*Accommodation:*
• 6 + 1 Spacious Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms + 2 Powder Rooms
• Ceiling Height: Approx. 14 ft (grand double-volume living area)
• Perimeter electric fencing
• CCTV surveillance throughout the development
• 24-hour security patrols
• Guarded entrance with access control
• Gated community environment
This ensures peace of mind and a secure family living
Residents enjoy exclusive access to a range of resort-style clubhouse facilities, including:
• Swimming pool & wading pool
• Fully equipped gymnasium
• Yoga room
• Function hall for private events
• Basketball & futsal courts
• Children's playground
• Linear park and landscaped green spaces
• Mini golf putting green
• Outdoor fitness gym
• Reflexology path
• Pet-friendly park
Broadleaf Residences is strategically located within Kota Kemuning, one of Shah Alam’s most desirable residential townships.
Nearby amenities include:
• Kota Permai Golf & Country Club
• AEON Big Kota Kemuning
• Schools, supermarkets, and restaurants
• Easy access to KESAS, ELITE, LKSA and SKVE highways
Pls contact Ms Chai 0***** for viewing appointment.
Thank you!
• Status: Vacant Possession
• Built-up Area: 4,654 sq. ft.
• Land Area: 4,026 sq. ft.
*Accommodation:*
• 6 + 1 Spacious Bedrooms
• 7 Bathrooms + 2 Powder Rooms
• Perimeter electric fencing
• CCTV surveillance throughout the development
• 24-hour security patrols
• Guarded entrance with access control
• Gated community environment