Arte subang west, Shah Alam
arte subang west, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 500,000
2
BM
1,036
kps
RM 483
psf
Gambar
Tentang Arte subang west
Stunning Soho For Sale – Perfect Urban Living Awaits
- Spacious 1036 sqft Soho in a prime location.
- Walking distance to the nearest MRT station (only 500m away).
- Close to top schools including SMK and SRJK.
- Nearby supermarkets such as AEON and NSK for your daily needs.
- Minutes away from popular shopping malls like 1U and 1MK.
- Ideal for professionals seeking a vibrant lifestyle in the city.
- Close to top schools including SMK and SRJK.
- Minutes away from popular shopping malls like 1U and 1MK.
Kemudahan
Backup generator
Car parking outside
Covered car parking
Kitchen
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 500,000.
arte subang west, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,036 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.