Intan Apartment, Taman Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa
Jalan Setiawangsa 21, Taman Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 367,000
3
BT
2
BM
988
kps
RM 371
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Intan Apartment
Adaptable Deposit Level 3 Walk-Up Freehold Non-Bumi Upgraded
#CoaListing
UNDER MARKET
FOR SALE:
AFFORDABLE | FREEHOLD | WELL MAINTAINED CONDITION
.
FOR SALE: Intan Apartment, Taman Setiawangsa
.
=============================
ASKING PRICE RM 367,000 (Negotiable)
=============================
.
DETAILS:
- Apartment
- Freehold (Opened Lot)
- Corner unit
- Level 3 (Walk-up)
- Strata Ready
- Built up: 988 sqft
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 2
- Parking: 1
- Renovated and Partly Furnished with:
* Plaster Ceiling
* Laminated Flooring
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Air-cond
* New Piping
- Maintenance fee: RM 110/month
AZLI
REN 33677
012.3800960
AFZ Realty Sdn Bhd E(1) 0094
UNDER MARKET
FOR SALE:
AFFORDABLE | FREEHOLD | WELL MAINTAINED CONDITION
.
FOR SALE: Intan Apartment, Taman Setiawangsa
.
=============================
ASKING PRICE RM 367,000 (Negotiable)
=============================
.
DETAILS:
- Apartment
- Freehold (Opened Lot)
- Corner unit
- Level 3 (Walk-up)
- Strata Ready
- Built up: 988 sqft
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 2
- Parking: 1
- Renovated and Partly Furnished with:
* Plaster Ceiling
* Laminated Flooring
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Air-cond
* New Piping
- Maintenance fee: RM 110/month
AZLI
REN 33677
012.3800960
AFZ Realty Sdn Bhd E(1) 0094
Kemudahan
Balcony
Renovated
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Nursery
Playground
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim