Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam
Setia Eco Park, Setia Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,750,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
4,450
kps (tanah)
RM 618
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Setia Eco Park
Setia Alam, Setia Eco Park Bungalow for sale Freehold with garden area
Dorado type freehold bungalow
House facing West
5+1 Bedroom
5 Bathroom
Land Area 4450 ft²
Build Up 3686 ft²
* 24-hrs Guarded & Gated
* Fresh & clean environment
* Friendly neighbour
Amenities:
D'Network, Groceries, Setia City Mall, AEON
Banks, Restaurant
Schools (Government & International)
——
Kindly Call / WhatsApp for further details & viewing arrangements
Janie Lee
REN 14036
019•932 8726
You may CLICK MY PHOTO / NAME to Visit more Units
< Welcome owners to list with me >
Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land
Facebook ➤ Janie Property | Shah Alam
Youtube ➤ Janie Lee - EUM Realty
House facing West
5+1 Bedroom
5 Bathroom
Land Area 4450 ft²
Build Up 3686 ft²
* 24-hrs Guarded & Gated
* Fresh & clean environment
* Friendly neighbour
Amenities:
D'Network, Groceries, Setia City Mall, AEON
Banks, Restaurant
Schools (Government & International)
——
Janie Lee
REN 14036
019•932 8726
You may CLICK MY PHOTO / NAME to Visit more Units
< Welcome owners to list with me >
Residential / Commercial / Industrial / Land
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Parking
Solar panels (solar power systems)
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 2,750,000.