Setia City Residences, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam
Jalan Setia Dagang AH U13/AH, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 560,000
2
BT
2
BM
858
kps
RM 653
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Setia City Residences
Setia City Shah Alam 858sf 100% Loan 0% DownPayment Below Market
Below Market Price
100% Full Loan
Markup Extra Cash Back
No/Low DownPayment
Low Monthly Instalment
Experience Banker & Lawyer Services
Loan Rejected Booking Fully Refund
Welcome to View Actual Unit
************ SERIOUS BUYER ONLY ************
*********************************************
The INFINITE Estate Sdn Bhd E(1)2133
Registered Property Agent (REN 08483)
Contact: 016_62666_94
Contact: 016_62666_94
Contact: 016_62666_94
*********************************************
Due to owner privacy concerns interior photo do not publish
Please contact us to get more Information. Thank You!
100% Full Loan
Markup Extra Cash Back
No/Low DownPayment
Low Monthly Instalment
Experience Banker & Lawyer Services
Loan Rejected Booking Fully Refund
Welcome to View Actual Unit
************ SERIOUS BUYER ONLY ************
*********************************************
The INFINITE Estate Sdn Bhd E(1)2133
Registered Property Agent (REN 08483)
Contact: 016_62666_94
Contact: 016_62666_94
Contact: 016_62666_94
*********************************************
Due to owner privacy concerns interior photo do not publish
Please contact us to get more Information. Thank You!
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim