Pangsapuri Sentosa, Setia Alam
Jalan Setia Permai U13/40, Setia Alam, Selangor
RM 140,000
3
BT
2
BM
700
kps
RM 200
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Pangsapuri Sentosa
Pangsapuri Sentosa Setia Alam 700sf 3 room 2 bath for sales
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 700 sqft apartment is now available for sale, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, nestled in the vibrant Jalan Setia Permai U13/40, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of living just a stone's throw away from essential amenities; Brilliant Buds Setia Alam (0.4 km) and My Little Preschool (0.4 km) make it perfect for families. Stock up on daily necessities at Econsave Setia Alam (0.6 km) or indulge in shopping at Jalan Setia Permai BS (0.3 km). The project offers amazing amenities including a BBQ area, covered car park, 24-hour security, and a playground for kids to enjoy. Inside, you'll find features such as a dedicated security guard ensuring your peace of mind. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful apartment in a prime location. Act now and make this apartment your new home!
YES - 100% Full Loan
YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
YES - Booking RM500 Full Process
YES - Service & assists until get KEY
YES - Cash Back up to RM30K - 50K
==================================
No Hidden Cost 【0% Down-payment 】
==================================
Take Action now &own your dream home
【Hudson Tan REN 25750】
0*****
0*****
0*****
【ᦠThe Infinite Estateᦠ】
D12 (Level 2) Cheras Centrepoint
Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.
YES - 100% Full Loan
YES - No Need 10% Down-Payment
YES - Booking RM500 Full Process
YES - Service & assists until get KEY
YES - Cash Back up to RM30K - 50K
==================================