De Bayu Apartment, Setia Alam
Persiaran Setia Indah, Setia Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 335,000
3
BT
2
BM
904
kps
RM 371
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang De Bayu Apartment
Renovated Corner Unit, Freehold & Fully Furnished Available Now!!
FOR SALE !!
CORNER UNIT !!!
FREEHOLD !!!
FULLY FURNISHED & RENOVATED !!!
Apartment De Bayu (RSKU), Setia Alam, Shah Alam
Property Details :
==========
- Type : Medium Cost Apartment
- Status: Freehold Open Title
- Size 904 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Level 3 Lift Unit
- Maintenance Fees RM 192
- Renovated Unit With Fully Furnished
• Kitchen Cabinet
• Built-in wardrobe
• Bed
• Sofa
• Aircond
• Water heater 2 unit
• Aircond 2 unit
• Dining table
Facilities :
- Gated Guarded
- 24 Hours Security
===========================
Asking Price : RM 335,000 NEGO
Contact: Amzar Faiz | 0*****
www.w*****
===========================
For further inquiries, pictures/videos or viewing appointment, feel free to contact me:
Amzar Faiz
(call / wasap / sms)
0*****
www.w*****
REN46925
Real Estate Negotiator
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
***Jika tuan/puan mempunyai rumah untuk dijual boleh hubungi saya. (Owner are welcome to list)
CORNER UNIT !!!
FREEHOLD !!!
FULLY FURNISHED & RENOVATED !!!
Apartment De Bayu (RSKU), Setia Alam, Shah Alam
Property Details :
==========
- Type : Medium Cost Apartment
- Status: Freehold Open Title
- Size 904 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Level 3 Lift Unit
- Maintenance Fees RM 192
- Renovated Unit With Fully Furnished
• Kitchen Cabinet
• Built-in wardrobe
• Bed
• Sofa
• Aircond
• Water heater 2 unit
• Aircond 2 unit
• Dining table
Facilities :
- Gated Guarded
- 24 Hours Security