The Veo, Setapak
Jalan Melati Kuarza 2, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,550,000
3+2
BT
4
BM
2,917
kps
RM 531.37
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang The Veo
The Veo Freehold Duplex Partial F 2917sqft 3&2Rooms 4Bathrooms 3CP
[SALE] The Veo @ Melawati KL
Kindly Contact Jaden for APPOINTMENT & more units or details of The Veo ! ! !
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
SELLING PRICE: RM1,550,000 (nego)
BUILD UP: 2917 sqft Duplex Unit
- 3+2 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 3 Ground Floor Carparks
- Partially Furnished
- Good Condition
- Spacious Duplex Layout
- Suitable for own stay or large family
→ Located in Melawati KL premium residential area
→ Near Melawati Mall, International Schools & amenities
→ Easy access via MRR2, DUKE & AKLEH
→ Low density and comfortable living environment
→ Facilities include swimming pool, gym & 24-hour security
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
If looking for any property in KL area, I can assist as well.
SR
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013
SELLING PRICE: RM1,550,000 (nego)
BUILD UP: 2917 sqft Duplex Unit
- 3+2 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 3 Ground Floor Carparks
- Partially Furnished
- Good Condition
- Spacious Duplex Layout
- Suitable for own stay or large family
→ Located in Melawati KL premium residential area
→ Near Melawati Mall, International Schools & amenities
→ Easy access via MRR2, DUKE & AKLEH
→ Low density and comfortable living environment
→ Facilities include swimming pool, gym & 24-hour security
^^Contact No: 018-3813#013