The Nest @ Genting Klang, Taman Danau Kota, Setapak

Lorong 2/23D Jalan Genting Kelang, Taman Danau Kota, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

RM 470,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,000

kps

RM 470.00

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2018
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 3 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501247147

Tentang The Nest @ Genting Klang

For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium at Lorong 2/23D, Jalan Genting Kelang

Discover your dream home in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium available for sale now! Spanning 1000 sqft, this stunning residence is located in the vibrant Lorong 2/23D, Jalan Genting Kelang, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with Tadika Cerdik Kreatif just 0.2 km away and Mutiara Mart at a mere 0.3 km for all your grocery needs. For shopping enthusiasts, the popular Bata store is only 0.5 km from your doorstep. This condominium features impressive project amenities such as a jogging track, 24-hour security, and a serene garden area, ensuring a comfortable and secure living environment. With its prime location and modern features, this property offers both comfort and accessibility. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a bustling neighborhood. Act now and make this condominium your new home today!
Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

run-o

Trek joging

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 470,000.
Lorong 2/23D Jalan Genting Kelang, Taman Danau Kota, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,000 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.