Platinum Melati Residences, Taman Melati, Setapak
Jalan Taman Melati 1, Taman Melati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 608,000
5
BT
2
BM
1,310
kps
RM 464
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Platinum Melati Residences
Close To LRT, TAR UMT, Options From 4 To 10 Bedrooms
PLATINUM MELATI RESIDENCES | FOCUS ON ROI
Taman Melati, Setapak · Kuala Lumpur
High Demand For Rentals
Located near TAR UMT, universities, and international schools
A short walk to LRT Taman Melati
Proximity to KL East Mall and business districts
Spacious Practical Designs
Unit sizes ranging from 1,100 – 2,750 sqft
Family-oriented layouts with significant rental appeal
Attractive ROI Benefits
Established township
LRT catchment zone
Robust tenant market (students, families, professionals)
Potential for long-term capital gains
Available Sizes & Estimated ROI
Type B (1100 Sqft 4Room 2 Bath) Price from 510k ROI 5.86%
Type C (1310 Sqft 5Room 2 Bath) Price from 606K ROI 6.16%
Type D (1375 Sqft 5Room 3 Bath) Price from 685K ROI 5.45%
Type E (2750 Sqft 10 Room 6 Bath) Price from 1.3Mil ROI 6.22%
Type F (2199 Sqft 9 Room 5 Bath) Price from 1.08Mil ROI 5.74%
Included Freebies
FREE air conditioners
FREE water heaters
FREE SPA legal fees
0% down payment options available
Taman Melati, Setapak · Kuala Lumpur
High Demand For Rentals
A short walk to LRT Taman Melati
Proximity to KL East Mall and business districts
Spacious Practical Designs
Unit sizes ranging from 1,100 – 2,750 sqft
Family-oriented layouts with significant rental appeal
Attractive ROI Benefits
Established township
LRT catchment zone
Robust tenant market (students, families, professionals)
Potential for long-term capital gains
Available Sizes & Estimated ROI
Type B (1100 Sqft 4Room 2 Bath) Price from 510k ROI 5.86%
Type C (1310 Sqft 5Room 2 Bath) Price from 606K ROI 6.16%
Type D (1375 Sqft 5Room 3 Bath) Price from 685K ROI 5.45%
Included Freebies
FREE air conditioners
FREE water heaters
FREE SPA legal fees
0% down payment options available
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan