Platinum Lake PV 21, Setapak
Jalan Usahawan, Off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 340,000
2
BT
2
BM
900
kps
RM 378
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Platinum Lake PV 21
Platinum Lake PV21 Setapak for Sale
Platinum Lake PV21 Setapak for Sale
Unit Details:
- 900 sqft
- 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- Tower A
- Basic unit with lights, fans, water heater
- Facing swimming pool
- 2 carparks (1 bay next to Block A lift, 1 bay near to Block B)
- Rented until November 2026
- Strata title (Ready to transfer to new buyer directly)
- Non bumi lot
- RM340,000
List 30
Kindly contact Weng Khit O11`1112~O238 for more info and viewing arrangement !
Unit Details:
- 900 sqft
- 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- Tower A
- Basic unit with lights, fans, water heater
- Facing swimming pool
- Rented until November 2026
- Strata title (Ready to transfer to new buyer directly)
- Non bumi lot
- RM340,000
List 30
Kemudahan bersama
Parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 340,000.
Jalan Usahawan, Off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 900 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.