Platinum Lake PV 20, Setapak
No. 5 Jalan Usahawan Jalan Usahawan 2 off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 369,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,333
kps
RM 277
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Platinum Lake PV 20
Below market price for sale
Platinum Lake PV20
- 1333sqft
- 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
- Partly Furnished
- 2 parkings
* Sell or Rent on / BELOW market price! PLS be fast
* Worth to view as this property is arguably one of the BEST in its range.
* Very convenient and Easy access to city centre.
* We can arrange SEVERAL unit for you to choose
* Good for investment--- High ROI / Own use.
* One stop service LAWYER & BANKER
Kindly Whatsapp / Call for viewing the house. Thanks
Contact Me,
Aiki Yap
0*****
Dreamvest Realty
- 1333sqft
- 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
- Partly Furnished
- 2 parkings
* Sell or Rent on / BELOW market price! PLS be fast
* Very convenient and Easy access to city centre.
* We can arrange SEVERAL unit for you to choose
* Good for investment--- High ROI / Own use.
* One stop service LAWYER & BANKER
Kindly Whatsapp / Call for viewing the house. Thanks
Contact Me,
Aiki Yap
0*****
Dreamvest Realty
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Cafe
Clubhouse
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 369,000.
No. 5 Jalan Usahawan Jalan Usahawan 2 off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,333 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.