Kampung Datok Keramat, Setapak
Jalan Enggang, Dato Keramat Tambahan, Kuala Lumpur, Kampung Datok Keramat, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 880,000
5
BT
4
BM
4,880
kps (tanah)
RM 180
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Kampung Datok Keramat
Value buy bank lelong 2 storey bungalow dato keramat jelatek lrt kl
Super cheap bank auction lelong
Value Buy below market value auction property
Property details:
Address: No.11, Jalan Enggang, Dato Keramat Tambahan, 54200 Kuala Lumpur
- 2 Storey Detached House
- Land Area : 4,880 sqft
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM880K
Auction Date : 4/6/2026
Interested call whatapps
Tony yang yang ren 64708
'01'2'5200645
Propnex malaysia
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
6. Attend auction bidding, failed to bid fully refund, no agent fees.
Value Buy below market value auction property
Property details:
- 2 Storey Detached House
- Land Area : 4,880 sqft
- Leasehold
Lelong Price : RM880K
Auction Date : 4/6/2026
Interested call whatapps
Tony yang yang ren 64708
'01'2'5200645
Propnex malaysia
Bank lelong process:
1. Pre check loan if you re taking Loan.
2. Prepare 10 percent deposit.
3. There is no interior viewing.
4. Site inspection the house and check outstanding.
5. Ic copy fill in bidder form for online registration.
Kemudahan
Covered car parking
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 880,000.
Jalan Enggang, Dato Keramat Tambahan, Kuala Lumpur, Kampung Datok Keramat, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,880 kps.