Curvo Residences @ SkyArena, Setapak
Jalan Ayer Jerneh, Off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 545,000
3
BT
2
BM
952
kps
RM 572.48
psf
Tentang Curvo Residences @ SkyArena
For Sale: 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Ayer Jerneh, Malaysia
Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, measuring 952 sqft, is now available for sale in the desirable Jalan Ayer Jerneh, Off Jalan Genting Kelang. Conveniently located, this property is just 1.2 km from Silver Chef Creations Sdn. Bhd. and 1.3 km from Wangsa Maju Chinese Primary School, making it ideal for families. For your shopping needs, 天天鲜 Day Fresh is only 1.5 km away, while mayaloy frozen seafood is just 1.8 km from your doorstep. Enjoy nearby shopping options at AUTO6000 Food Delivery Bag And Stainless Steel Table Supply (1.0 km) and Retail Vibes Malaysia (1.6 km). The unit features modern amenities including air conditioning, a water heater, and a lovely balcony with a poolside view. With its prime location and exceptional features, this condominium presents a fantastic opportunity for both homebuyers and investors alike. Don’t miss out on this chance to own a piece of paradise in Malaysia. Act fast and make this charming condominium your new home today!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Greenery
Poolside view
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 545,000.
Jalan Ayer Jerneh, Off Jalan Genting Kelang, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 952 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.