Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan
Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 450,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,755
kps
RM 256
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Sungai Besi Indah
Townhouse Available For Sale: Taman Sungai Besi Indah
Size in sf: 1755 sqft
Rooms: 3
Baths: 2
Car Park: 1
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 450,000
Remark: Non Bumi, Corner lot, Direction East
Nearby AMENITIES
-Walking distance to The Mines Shopping Mall
-Conveniently located near various cafés, restaurants, mini market, Alliance bank
-AEON, Amerin Mall
-Bus Station
-KTM station
-SK Taman Sungai Besi Indah
-Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras
ACCESSIBILITY
PLUS Highway, MRR2, LDP Highway
SILK Highway, MEX Highway
BESRAYA Highway, KL-SEREMBAN Highway
Facilities & Amenities
• Nursery
• Surau
• 24 hours security
TEE0002
Rooms: 3
Baths: 2
Car Park: 1
Furnishing: Partially Furnished
Selling Price: RM 450,000
Remark: Non Bumi, Corner lot, Direction East
Nearby AMENITIES
-Walking distance to The Mines Shopping Mall
-AEON, Amerin Mall
-Bus Station
-KTM station
-SK Taman Sungai Besi Indah
-Columbia Asia Hospital Cheras
ACCESSIBILITY
PLUS Highway, MRR2, LDP Highway
SILK Highway, MEX Highway
BESRAYA Highway, KL-SEREMBAN Highway
Facilities & Amenities
• Nursery
• Surau
• 24 hours security
TEE0002
Kemudahan
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Nursery
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 450,000.
Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.