Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 11, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan
Jalan BS 11/1, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 235,000
3
BT
2
BM
821
kps
RM 286
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 11
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Jalan BS 11/1, Malaysia
Discover your dream home with this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment available for sale at Jalan BS 11/1, Malaysia. Spanning an impressive 821 sqft, this property is set to be available from
2*****
. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities including the Darul Hikmah Iraqi School (approximately 0.5 km) and the Tadika Mentari Indah (approximately 0.7 km), perfect for families. For your shopping needs, the Selangor Renovation Contractor - Dzign Edge is just a short 0.3 km away. Experience a vibrant community while enjoying easy access to essential services. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to invest in a fantastic property that caters to both comfort and lifestyle. Act now to secure your future in this prime location!
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 235,000.
Jalan BS 11/1, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 821 kps.
Freehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.