One South, One South, Seri Kembangan
One South, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 412,000
3
BT
2
BM
1,215
kps
RM 339
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang One South
One South, Spacious Unit, Seri Kembangan, Balcony, nx Serdang MRT, UPM
One South, Seri Kembangan is up for sale!
- Balcony with an unobstructed view of the Place of Golden Horses
- Located on a lower floor
- Price is negotiable for interested buyers
- Perfectly positioned for personal residence and investment (just steps away from the MRT Station)
Layout:
- 1,215 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Parking spaces
Accessibility:
- KL-Seremban Highway, Sg Besi Highway, Besraya Highway, Federal Highway, NPE Highway, etc.
- 10 minutes to shopping malls: Pavilion Bukit Jalil, The Mines, South City Plaza
- 10 minutes to Asia Pacific University
- 15 minutes to UPM
- 10 minutes to Bukit Jalil Technology Park Malaysia, MIMOS, Astro, Selangor Turf Club, Place of Golden Horses.
Amenities:
- Within walking distance to MRT 2 (Serdang Raya Utara Station)
- Close to banks, grocery stores, dining options, petrol stations, and more.
****************************************
Photos shown are for illustration only. Please PM for actual photos of the unit.
For viewing appointments, contact Jan Tham at 0***** ).
For inquiries, call/WhatsApp Jan Tham at 0***** ).
For appointments, reach out to Jan Tham at 0***** ).
For assistance, call/WhatsApp Jan Tham at 0***** ).
***********************************************
Owners are invited to list.
- Located on a lower floor
- Price is negotiable for interested buyers
Layout:
- 1,215 sqft
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Parking spaces
Partially Furnished: