Meta City, Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan
Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 460,000
3
BT
2
BM
659
kps
RM 698
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Meta City
Available: 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Malaysia
Explore your ideal home in this beautiful 659 sqft service residence on the market now! This roomy unit offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it an excellent choice for families. Situated in Malaysia, it is close to vital amenities. Benefit from convenient access to Putra Permai MRT station (1.5 km), and esteemed educational institutions such as SaraKamal Seri Kembangan (0.5 km) and Minda eGlobal Kindergarten (0.6 km). Shop effortlessly at Sri Ternak Mart (0.8 km) or Giant Seri Kembangan (1 km), and treat yourself at DMME shopping mall (0.7 km). The development features wonderful amenities including a swimming pool, gym, BBQ area, and round-the-clock security for your comfort. The unit comes with air conditioning, a water heater, and a balcony for relaxation. Seize this opportunity to acquire a lovely residence in a sought-after location. Act quickly and make this your new home!
Kemudahan
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Kemudahan bersama
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 460,000.
Taman Equine, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 659 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.