3 Elements, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Lihat ke Tawaran
RM 290,000
2
BT
2
BM
705
kps
RM 411.35
psf
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang 3 Elements
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Putra Permai Selesa
Discover your dream home in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Service Residence available for sale now! Spanning 705 sqft, this property is perfectly situated in Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Putra Permai MRT station just 1.5 km away, making your daily commute a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to UNIVERSAL CLICK SDN BHD school (1.3 km) and Genius Aulad Bandar Putra Permai (1.5 km). For your shopping needs, Sri Ternak Mart (SK) Sdn Bhd is only 1.2 km away, while NSK Trade City @ Putra Permai is 1.3 km from your doorstep. With ample recreational options and a vibrant community atmosphere, this residence is the perfect place to call home. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a slice of paradise; schedule a viewing today!
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 290,000.
Jalan Putra Permai Selesa, Bandar Putra Permai, Seri Kembangan, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 705 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.