Taman Serendah Utama, Serendah

Jalan Matahari 1, Serendah, Selangor

RM 880,000

6

BT

5

BM

2,800

kps (tanah)

RM 314.29

check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 8 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501006421
check-small-f
3,500 kps luas pelan lantai

Tentang Taman Serendah Utama

Spacious 2.5 Storey Semi-D House in Serendah Utama near Ecrl

Experience premium suburban living in this massive 2.5 storey semi-detached residence located in the serene enclave of Serendah Utama. Designed for large families and those who value space, this property offers an expansive land size of 35 x 80 and a generous built-up area of approximately 3,500 square feet. This home is strategically situated in Selangor with convenient connectivity to major highway networks including the NKVE and PLUS, ensuring a smooth commute to the city center and beyond. The ECRL station is going to ready soon too.

Property Specifications:
- Type: 2.5 Storey Semi-D
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 5
- Land Area: 35 x 80
- Built-up area: 3,500 sqft
- Price: RM 880,000
- Price per Square Foot (PSF): RM 251.43

This property represents incredible value for a home of this size and caliber.

Call us today to schedule a private viewing and secure your dream home!

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 880,000.
Jalan Matahari 1, Serendah, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,500 kps.
Leasehold.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]